-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah

Map of Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah,Akhundzadah Mulla `Obaydullah,Akhvondzadeh Molla `Obeydollah,Ākhunḏzāḏah Mullā ‘Obayḏullāh,Ākhvondzādeh Mollā ‘Obeydollāh,Ākhūndzādah Mullā ’Ubaydullāh,آخوندزاده ملا عبید الله,آخوندزاده ملا عبیدالله, Ākhūndzādah Mullā ’Ubaydullāh

Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Mullā ’Ubaydullāh. See Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Mullā ’Ubaydullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35876/64.5469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Mulla 'Ubaydullah, Afghanistan