-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kharmurdah

Map of Koh-e Kharmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharmurda,Koh-e Kharmurdah,Kohe Kharmurdah,Kohe Khaṟmuṟḏah,Kuh-e Kharmordeh,Kōh-e Kharmurdah,Kūh-e Kharmordeh,kwh khr mrdh,كوهٔ خر مرده,کوه خرمرده, Kōh-e Kharmurdah

Koh-e Kharmurdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharmurdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kharmurdah. See Koh-e Kharmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kharmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kharmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34201/64.62843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharmurdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharmurdah
‘Omar Siyāh (2.7 km) Āb-Parān (2.7 km) Dahān-e Āwparān (3.8 km) Dū Burār (4.3 km) Siyāh Jar (4.4 km) Tilak (5.1 km) Shaykhābād (5.4 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik Antar (5.9 km) Pushwarah (6.3 km) Warkash (6.8 km) Awandā (6.9 km) Arpatū (8 km) Surkh Dēwāl (8.2 km) Tashlugh (8.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.8 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (8.9 km) Surkh-Khūlah (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharmurdah, Afghanistan