-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Kharmurdah

Map of Tangi-ye Kharmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Kharmurda,Tangi Kharmurdah,Tangi-e Kharmordeh,Tangi-ye Kharmurdah,Tangī Khaṟmuṟḏah,Tangī-e Kharmordeh,Tangī-ye Kharmurdah,tngy khr mrdh,تنگئ خر مرده,تنگی خرمرده, Tangī-ye Kharmurdah

Tangi-ye Kharmurdah

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Kharmurdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Kharmurdah. See Tangi-ye Kharmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Kharmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Kharmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32727/64.6669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Kharmurdah
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Kharmurdah

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Kharmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Kharmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Kharmurdah, Afghanistan