-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zangolah

Map of Shaylah-ye Zangolah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zangola,Shaylah-ye Zangolah,Shaylah-ye Zangōlah,Shelah-e Zanguleh,Shēlah-e Zangūleh,Zangola,Šēla-i-Zangola,شيلۀ زنگوله,شیلۀ زنگوله, Shaylah-ye Zangōlah

Shaylah-ye Zangolah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zangolah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zangōlah. See Shaylah-ye Zangolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zangōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zangolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33142/64.69469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zangolah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zangolah
Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (0.7 km) Dahān-e Āwparān (2.7 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (2.9 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Shaykhābād (3.8 km) Āb-Parān (4.1 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (6.4 km) Awandā (7 km) Tashlugh (7.6 km) Taratū (7.7 km) Siyāh Jar (8 km) Surkh Dēwāl (8.8 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.8 km) Dū Burār (8.9 km) Pāy Chigah (9.2 km) Tilak (9.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zangolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zangolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zangolah, Afghanistan