-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf,Darah-ye Khwājah Rūf,Darrahe Khwaja Ruf,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Ra'uf,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Ra’ūf,Khodzharuf,درۀ خواجه رعوف,درۀ خواجه روف,Ḏaṟṟahe Khwājā Ṟūf, Darah-ye Khwājah Rūf

Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Rūf. See Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Rūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34708/64.73448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Ruf, Afghanistan