Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhimulla-Khalim,Ziarat-e Haji Molla Halim,Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim,Ziarat-e Hajji Molla Halim,Zyarat Haji Mulla Halim,Zyāṟat Ḩāji Mullā Ḩalīm,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Mollā Ḩalīm,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mollā Ḩalīm,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ḩalīm,zyart hajy mla hlym,زيارتٔ حاجی ملا حليم,زیارت حاجی ملا حلیم, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ḩalīm

Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ḩalīm. See Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ḩalīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Halim, Afghanistan