-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Jar

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Jar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahjar,Shaylah-ye Siah Jar,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jar,Shelah-e Siahjar,Shēlah-e Sīāhjar,Siakhdzhar,Šēla-i-Syāhjar,شيلۀ سياه جر,شیلۀ سیاه جر, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jar

Shaylah-ye Siah Jar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Jar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jar. See Shaylah-ye Siah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32672/64.66695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Jar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Jar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Jar, Afghanistan