Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kangal'

Map of Kangal' Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kangal',Kangal’, Kangal’


Welcome to the Kangal' google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kangal’. See Kangal' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kangal’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kangal'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kangal'
Places near Kangal'

Online Dating

Kangal' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kangal', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kangal', Afghanistan