-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ghay Naychahha

Map of Koh-e Ghay Naychahha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gaynaychakha,Koh-e Ghay Naychahha,Kohe Ghay Naycaha,Kohe Ghāy Nayčahā,Kuh-e Ghay Naychaha,Kōh-e Ghāy Naychahhā,Kūh-e Ghāy Naychāhā,کوه غای نیچه ها, Kōh-e Ghāy Naychahhā

Koh-e Ghay Naychahha

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghay Naychahha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghāy Naychahhā. See Koh-e Ghay Naychahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghāy Naychahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghay Naychahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43762/63.35362
  • Altitude: 2261 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghay Naychahha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghay Naychahha
Tiryanah (2.7 km) Sar Anjīr (3.6 km) Nayah (3.7 km) Tagāb (4.7 km) Ispīpah (4.9 km) Padāk (5.5 km) Zūl Girdāb (6 km) Gudar (6.1 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (6.9 km) Mujdī-ye Bālā (7 km) Khīrā (7.3 km) Mujdī-ye Pā’īn (8 km) Ḩişār (11.7 km) Lākhak (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghay Naychahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghay Naychahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghay Naychahha, Afghanistan