Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ispipah

Map of Koh-e Ispipah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ispipa,Koh-e Ispipah,Kohe Espipa,Kuh-e Espipah,Kōh-e Ispīpah,Kūh-e Espīpah,کوه اسپیپه, Kōh-e Ispīpah

Koh-e Ispipah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ispipah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ispīpah. See Koh-e Ispipah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ispīpah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ispipah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1952 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ispipah
Places near Koh-e Ispipah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ispipah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ispipah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ispipah, Afghanistan