-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kadanak

Map of Koh-e Kadanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadanak,Koh-e Kadanak,Kohe Kadanak,Kohe Kāḏānak,Kuh-e Kadanak,Kōh-e Kādānak,Kūh-e Kādānak,کوه کادانک, Kōh-e Kādānak

Koh-e Kadanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kādānak. See Koh-e Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40248/63.30792
  • Altitude: 1940 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kadanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadanak, Afghanistan