-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud

Map of Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kishki-Nakhud,Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud,Kohe Keske Nakhud,Kohe Keške Nakhud,Kuh-e Kashk-e Nokhod,Kōh-e Kishk-e Nakhūd,Kūh-e Kashk-e Nokhod,کوه کشک نخود, Kōh-e Kishk-e Nakhūd

Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud

Welcome to the Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kishk-e Nakhūd. See Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kishk-e Nakhūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38592/63.37088
  • Altitude: 1801 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud

Online Dating

Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan