-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dakhani-Kaylushti

Map of Dakhani-Kaylushti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhani-Kaylushti, Dakhani-Kaylushti

Dakhani-Kaylushti

Welcome to the Dakhani-Kaylushti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Kaylushti. See Dakhani-Kaylushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Kaylushti area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dakhani-Kaylushti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37638/63.21005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Kaylushti
  •  
Places near Dakhani-Kaylushti
Ḩişār (4.2 km) Tagāb (11.5 km) Nayah (12.2 km) Tiryanah (12.5 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Dakhani-Kaylushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhani-Kaylushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Kaylushti, Afghanistan