-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gora Durudi-Khisar

Map of Gora Durudi-Khisar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Durudi-Khisar, Gora Durudi-Khisar

Gora Durudi-Khisar

Welcome to the Gora Durudi-Khisar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Durudi-Khisar. See Gora Durudi-Khisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Durudi-Khisar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Durudi-Khisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39/63.21
  • Altitude: 1682 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Gora Durudi-Khisar
  •  
Places near Gora Durudi-Khisar

Online Dating

Gora Durudi-Khisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Durudi-Khisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Durudi-Khisar, Afghanistan