-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sar-e Bala

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sar-Bala,Koh-e Sar-e Bala,Kohe Sar Bala,Kohe Saṟ Bālā,Kuh-e Sar Bala,Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā,Kūh-e Sār Bālā,کوه سر بالا, Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā

Koh-e Sar-e Bala

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Bala google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā. See Koh-e Sar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49399/63.14394
  • Altitude: 2625 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Bala

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Bala, Afghanistan