Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khushk Abah

Map of Koh-e Khushk Abah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkaba,Koh-e Khushk Abah,Kohe Khusk Aba,Kohe Khušk Āba,Kuh-e Khoshk Abeh,Kōh-e Khushk Ābah,Kūh-e Khoshk Ābeh,کوه خشک آبه, Kōh-e Khushk Ābah

Koh-e Khushk Abah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushk Abah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushk Ābah. See Koh-e Khushk Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushk Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khushk Abah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushk Abah
Places near Koh-e Khushk Abah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushk Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khushk Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushk Abah, Afghanistan