-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Lar Jinah

Map of Darah-ye Lar Jinah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lar Jinah,Darah-ye Lar Jīnah,Darrah-e Lar Jinah,Darrah-e Lar Jīnah,Darrahe Lar Jina,درۀ لر جنه,Ḏaṟṟahe Laṟ Jina, Darah-ye Lar Jīnah

Darah-ye Lar Jinah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lar Jinah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lar Jīnah. See Darah-ye Lar Jinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lar Jīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Lar Jinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43588/63.20982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lar Jinah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lar Jinah
Khushk Ābah (1.9 km) Zalimi (3.7 km) Lar Jinah (5.4 km) Rabāţ (6.8 km) Pusht-e Rijā (7.2 km) Tah-e Shaşt (7.7 km) Astānah (8.3 km) Awalīn (8.7 km) Lushtī (11.3 km) Shōrāwjah (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lar Jinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lar Jinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lar Jinah, Afghanistan