-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor

Map of Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor,Darah-ye Tagāb-e Ẕōr,Darrahe Tagabe Dzor,Darreh-ye Tagab-e Zur,Darreh-ye Tagāb-e Zūr,درۀ تگاب ضور,Ḏaṟṟahe Tagābe Ḏẕōṟ, Darah-ye Tagāb-e Ẕōr

Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tagāb-e Ẕōr. See Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tagāb-e Ẕōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4749/63.15082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tagab-e Zor, Afghanistan