-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Band-e Lushti

Map of Koh-e Band-e Lushti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandi-Lushti,Koh-e Band-e Lushti,Kohe Bande Lusti,Kohe Bande Lušti,Kuh-e Band-e Lushti,Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī,Kūh-e Band-e Lushtī,کوه بند لشتی, Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī

Koh-e Band-e Lushti

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Lushti google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī. See Koh-e Band-e Lushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Lushti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3616/63.20386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Lushti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Lushti

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Lushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Lushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Lushti, Afghanistan