-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti

Map of Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti,Darah-ye Dahān-e Kāy Lushtī,Darrah-e Dahan-e Kay Lashti,Darrah-e Dahan-e Kāy Lashtī,Darrahe Dahane Kay Lusti,Darrahe Dahane Kāy Lušti,درۀ دهان کای لشتی, Darah-ye Dahān-e Kāy Lushtī

Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dahān-e Kāy Lushtī. See Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dahān-e Kāy Lushtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37365/63.18517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dahan-e Kay Lushti, Afghanistan