-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah

Map of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Dahane Casma,Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah,Shelah Dahan-e Cheshmeh,Shēlah Dahan-e Cheshmeh,Sēla Ḏahane Casma,شیلۀ دهن چشمه, Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah. See Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50624/65.09325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Chashmah, Afghanistan