-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kaj Chashmah

Map of Jar-e Kaj Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kaj Chashmah,Jar-e Kajcheshmeh,Jare Kajcasma,Jare Kajčašma,جر کج چشمه, Jar-e Kaj Chashmah

Jar-e Kaj Chashmah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kaj Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kaj Chashmah. See Jar-e Kaj Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kaj Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kaj Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66531/65.0836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kaj Chashmah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kaj Chashmah
Khwājah Ghār (1.4 km) Jar-e Chuqur (2.2 km) Mīānjī (2.9 km) Riẕā Murdah (4.4 km) Bandar Ghūnak (4.7 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (5.8 km) Bōstānak (5.9 km) Gandah Chashmah (6 km) Kandalbāsh (7.7 km) Yowmūkī (8.2 km) Shawshudkī (8.6 km) Seh Gōshak (9.2 km) Pulow Surkh (9.4 km) Ghālak (9.5 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (9.6 km) Mīānah Bām (9.6 km) Shāh Baydak-e Bālā (9.8 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Kaj Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kaj Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kaj Chashmah, Afghanistan