-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Malah

Map of Koh-e Malah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Malah,Kohe Malla,Kuh-e Mallah,Kōh-e Malah,Kūh-e Mallah,کوه مله, Kōh-e Malah

Koh-e Malah

Welcome to the Koh-e Malah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Malah. See Koh-e Malah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Malah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Malah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62104/65.09112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Malah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Malah

Online Dating

Koh-e Malah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Malah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Malah, Afghanistan