-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Logham

Map of Koh-e Logham Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Logham,Kohe Logham,Kohe Lōgham,Kuh-e Lugham,Kōh-e Lōgham,Kūh-e Lūgham,کوه لوغم, Kōh-e Lōgham

Koh-e Logham

Welcome to the Koh-e Logham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōgham. See Koh-e Logham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōgham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Logham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65704/65.05004
  • Altitude: 3140 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Logham
  •  
Places near Koh-e Logham

Online Dating

Koh-e Logham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Logham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Logham, Afghanistan