-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kandalbash

Map of Koh-e Kandalbash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kandalbash,Kohe Kandalbas,Kohe Kanḏalbās,Kuh-e Kandalbash,Kōh-e Kandalbāsh,Kūh-e Kanḏalbāsh,کوه کندلباش, Kōh-e Kandalbāsh

Koh-e Kandalbash

Welcome to the Koh-e Kandalbash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kandalbāsh. See Koh-e Kandalbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kandalbāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kandalbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6202/65.03016
  • Altitude: 3035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kandalbash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kandalbash

Online Dating

Koh-e Kandalbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kandalbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kandalbash, Afghanistan