-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Kushk

Map of Kharah-ye Kushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Kusk,Kharah-ye Kushk,Khaṟa-i-Kusk,خرۀ کشک, Kharah-ye Kushk

Kharah-ye Kushk

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Kushk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Kushk. See Kharah-ye Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Kushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62534/65.01175
  • Altitude: 2814 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Kushk
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Kushk

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Kushk, Afghanistan