-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar Matu

Map of Jar Matu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Matu,Jar Matū,Jurmatu,Juṟmatu,جر متو, Jar Matū

Jar Matu

Welcome to the Jar Matu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar Matū. See Jar Matu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar Matū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar Matu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5353/65.005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Jar Matu
  •  
Places near Jar Matu

Online Dating

Jar Matu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar Matu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar Matu, Afghanistan