Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sarkhaneh,Poshteh-ye Sarkhāneh,Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah,Pushtah-ye Sar Khānah,Pusta-i-Sarkhana,Pusta-i-Saṟkhāna,پشتۀ سرخانه, Pushtah-ye Sar Khānah

Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sar Khānah. See Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah
Places near Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sar Khanah, Afghanistan