-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Postehha-ye Sang-e Zur,Postehhā-ye Sang-e Zūr,Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor,Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Zōr,Pustaha-i-Sange Zor,Pustahā-i-Sange Zōṟ,پشته های سنگ زور, Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Zōr

Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Zōr. See Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sang-e Zōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53873/65.02629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Sang-e Zor, Afghanistan