-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Ghalboza

Map of Kharah-ye Ghalboza Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Ghalboza,Kharah-ye Ghalboza,Kharah-ye Ghālbozā,Khaṟa-i-Ghālbozā, Kharah-ye Ghālbozā

Kharah-ye Ghalboza

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Ghalboza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Ghālbozā. See Kharah-ye Ghalboza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Ghālbozā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Ghalboza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67278/65.14611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Ghalboza
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Ghalboza

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Ghalboza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Ghalboza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Ghalboza, Afghanistan