-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza

Map of Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Ghale Boza,Kharah-ye Ghal-e Boza,Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza,Kharah-ye Ghāl-e Bozā,Kharah-ye Ghāl-e Buzā,Khaṟa-i-Ghāle Bozā,خرۀ غال بزا, Kharah-ye Ghāl-e Buzā

Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Ghāl-e Buzā. See Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Ghāl-e Buzā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65046/65.1809
  • Altitude: 2822 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza
Bōstānak (4 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (4 km) Seh Gōshak (4.1 km) Bandar Ghūnak (4.4 km) Jar-e Chuqur (7.6 km) Khwājah Ghār (9.7 km) Mīānah Bām (10 km) Şūfak (10.2 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (10.7 km) Mīānjī (10.7 km) Siyāh Sang (11.2 km) Sar-e Pal (11.2 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (12.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (12.6 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (12.8 km) Sar-e Kānsī (12.9 km) Riẕā Murdah (13 km) Alandar (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Ghal-e Buza, Afghanistan