Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Sangubar

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sangubar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sangow Bar,Poshteh-ye Sangow Bār,Pushtahha-ye Sangubar,Pushtahhā-ye Sangubār,Pustah-i-Sangow Bar,Puštah-i-Sangow Bār,پشته های سنگبار, Pushtahhā-ye Sangubār

Pushtahha-ye Sangubar

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Sangubar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sangubār. See Pushtahha-ye Sangubar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sangubār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sangubar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Sangubar
Places near Pushtahha-ye Sangubar

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Sangubar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Sangubar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Sangubar, Afghanistan