-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Jahannomay,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Jahannomay,Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay,Zīārat Khwāja Jahānnomāy,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Jahānnomāy,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy,زیارت خواجه جهان نمای, Zīārat-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66026/65.31637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay
Sar-e Kānsī (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (4.7 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (6.4 km) Sar-e Pal (7.1 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (8.2 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (9.4 km) Siyāh Sang (10.1 km) Jiling (11.2 km) Quţs-e Suflá (11.5 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (12 km) Nar Kōh (13 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (14.1 km) Siyāh Sang (14.2 km) Izīr (14.4 km) Seh Gōshak (14.7 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (15.1 km) Kāsī (15.5 km) Bōstānak (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Jahan Numay, Afghanistan