-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Baydha

Map of Jar-e Baydha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Baydha,Jar-e Baydhā,Jar-e Bidha,Jar-e Bīdhā,Jare Bedha,Jare Bēdhā,جر بید ها, Jar-e Baydhā

Jar-e Baydha

Welcome to the Jar-e Baydha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Baydhā. See Jar-e Baydha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Baydhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Baydha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52916/65.19461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baydha
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baydha
Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (3.2 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (3.6 km) Şūfak (4.2 km) Kāsī (5.1 km) Fayrōz Kōh (5.3 km) Kānsī Suflá (5.5 km) Alandar (7.1 km) Sang Bār (7.6 km) Bājgīnah (7.6 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (7.8 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (8 km) Dahan-e Alandar (8.1 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (8.1 km) Siyāh Sang (8.6 km) Bahārī Bālā (8.7 km) Jājgīnah (8.7 km) Akhtah Khānah (9 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Baydha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baydha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baydha, Afghanistan