-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghalak

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ghalak,Poshteh-ye Ghālak,Pushtah-ye Ghalak,Pushtah-ye Ghālak,Pusta-i-Ghalak,Pušta-i-Ghālak,پشتۀ غالک, Pushtah-ye Ghālak

Pushtah-ye Ghalak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghalak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghālak. See Pushtah-ye Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69004/64.97062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghalak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghalak
Iskichak (1.5 km) Ghālak (1.5 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (2.2 km) Sōkhtah (2.4 km) Shawshudkī (2.9 km) Kandalbāsh (3.2 km) Lashkarah (3.2 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (3.4 km) Inishwak (3.8 km) Gāvmordeh (5.5 km) Yowmūkī (5.6 km) Darah-ye Şafar (5.7 km) Gandah Chashmah (6 km) Gāwsang (6.1 km) Tayl-e Ghōrī (6.4 km) Chashmah-ye Jōnak (7.1 km) Riẕā Murdah (7.2 km) Lashkarah (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghalak, Afghanistan