Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kindiwal

Map of Jar-e Kindiwal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kendiwal,Jar-e Kenḏiwāl,Jar-e Kindiwal,Jar-e Kindīwāl,Jare Kendiwal,Jare Kenḏiwāl,جر کندیوال, Jar-e Kindīwāl

Jar-e Kindiwal

Welcome to the Jar-e Kindiwal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kindīwāl. See Jar-e Kindiwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kindīwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Kindiwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kindiwal
Places near Jar-e Kindiwal

Online Dating

Jar-e Kindiwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Kindiwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kindiwal, Afghanistan