-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sadiar

Map of Sadiar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadiar,Sadyar,Saḏyāṟ,Şadīār,صدیار, Şadīār

Sadiar

Welcome to the Sadiar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadīār. See Sadiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sadiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71653/64.88174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sadiar
  •  
Places near Sadiar

Online Dating

Sadiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadiar, Afghanistan