-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Dewalak

Map of Sang-e Dewalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Dewalak,Sang-e Divalak,Sang-e Dēwālak,Sang-e Dīvālak,سنگ دېوالک, Sang-e Dēwālak

Sang-e Dewalak

Welcome to the Sang-e Dewalak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Dēwālak. See Sang-e Dewalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Dēwālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang-e Dewalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64789/64.8987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sang-e Dewalak
  •  
Places near Sang-e Dewalak
Khar Murdah (0.3 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (2.3 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (2.4 km) Lashkarah (2.9 km) Iskīchah (3.8 km) Muḩammad Dōst (3.9 km) Darah-ye Şafar (4 km) Karīm Dād (4.1 km) Zarā Murdah (4.5 km) Hazārah Gak (4.7 km) Lashkarah (4.8 km) Chashmah-ye Jōnak (5.1 km) Inishwak (5.3 km) Gāwsang (5.4 km) Gumāw (5.6 km) Yamīn (6 km) Iskichī (6.5 km) Muḩammad Karīm (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Dewalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Dewalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Dewalak, Afghanistan