-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khayrullah

Map of Jar-e Khayrullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khayrullah,Jar-e Khayrullāh,Jar-e Kheyrollah,Jar-e Kheyrollāh,Jare Khayrullah,Jare Khayṟullāh,جر خیراللـه,جر خیرالله, Jar-e Khayrullāh

Jar-e Khayrullah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khayrullah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khayrullāh. See Jar-e Khayrullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khayrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khayrullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68532/64.89891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khayrullah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khayrullah
Gāwsang (1.3 km) Yamīn (2.4 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (2.4 km) Gumāw (2.7 km) Inishwak (2.8 km) Şadīār (3.8 km) Lashkarah (4.2 km) Khar Murdah (4.5 km) Iskichī (4.5 km) Karīm Dād (5.5 km) Gul-Amīr (5.6 km) Darah-ye Şafar (6 km) Lashkarah (6.2 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (6.3 km) Iskichak (6.3 km) Şadīq (6.5 km) Siyāh Khākī (7.1 km) Muḩammad Karīm (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khayrullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khayrullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khayrullah, Afghanistan