-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awmuki

Map of Awmuki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awmuki,Awmūki,Awmūkī,اوموکی, Awmūkī

Awmuki

Welcome to the Awmuki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awmūkī. See Awmuki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awmūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awmuki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70316/64.83454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Awmuki
  •  
Places near Awmuki

Online Dating

Awmuki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awmuki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awmuki, Afghanistan