-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Nishara

Map of Pushtah-ye Nishara Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Neshara,Poshteh-ye Neshaṟā,Pushtah-ye Nishara,Pushtah-ye Nisharā,Pusta-i-Nesara,Pusta-i-Nesaṟā,پشتۀ نشرا, Pushtah-ye Nisharā

Pushtah-ye Nishara

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nishara google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nisharā. See Pushtah-ye Nishara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nisharā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nishara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59492/65.26208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nishara
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nishara
Tēlak-e Suflá (1.3 km) Siyāh Sang (1.8 km) Sar-e Pal (2.4 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (5.3 km) Sar-e Kānsī (6.4 km) Kāsī (7.1 km) Kānsī Suflá (7.4 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (8.4 km) Fayrōz Kōh (8.4 km) Siyāh Sang (8.6 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (8.9 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (9.2 km) Seh Gōshak (9.2 km) Şūfak (9.6 km) Quţs-e Suflá (9.7 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (12.7 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nishara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nishara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nishara, Afghanistan