-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Rahimdad

Map of Pushtah-ye Rahimdad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Rahimdad,Poshteh-ye Raḩīmdād,Pushtah-ye Rahimdad,Pushtah-ye Raḩīmdād,Pusta-i-Rahimdad,Pusta-i-Ṟahīmḏāḏ,پشتۀ رحیمداد, Pushtah-ye Raḩīmdād

Pushtah-ye Rahimdad

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Rahimdad google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Raḩīmdād. See Pushtah-ye Rahimdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Raḩīmdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Rahimdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63964/65.2511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Rahimdad
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Rahimdad
Sar-e Pal (5.5 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (6.1 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (6.2 km) Sar-e Kānsī (6.4 km) Siyāh Sang (6.9 km) Seh Gōshak (8.3 km) Bōstānak (10.2 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (10.3 km) Bandar Ghūnak (10.9 km) Şūfak (11.8 km) Kāsī (11.9 km) Kānsī Suflá (12.4 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (12.8 km) Quţs-e Suflá (13.1 km) Fayrōz Kōh (13.3 km) Siyāh Sang (13.3 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Rahimdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Rahimdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Rahimdad, Afghanistan