Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay,Kohe Khwaja Jahannomay,Kohe Khwāja Jahānnomāy,Kuh-e Khvajeh Jahannomay,Kōh-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy,Kūh-e Khvājeh Jahānnomāy,کوه خواجه جهان نمای, Kōh-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy

Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy. See Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Jahān Numāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Jahan Numay, Afghanistan