-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Saylab

Map of Koh-e Saylab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Saylab,Kohe Selab,Kohe Sēlāb,Kuh-e Seylab,Kōh-e Saylāb,Kūh-e Seylāb,کوه سیلاب, Kōh-e Saylāb

Koh-e Saylab

Welcome to the Koh-e Saylab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saylāb. See Koh-e Saylab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saylāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Saylab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64213/65.34621
  • Altitude: 2635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saylab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saylab

Online Dating

Koh-e Saylab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saylab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saylab, Afghanistan