-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Mushak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Mushak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Mushak,Poshtehhā-ye Mūshak,Pushtahha-ye Mushak,Pushtahhā-ye Mūshak,Pustaha-i-Musak,Puštahā-i-Mūšak,پشته های موشک, Pushtahhā-ye Mūshak

Pushtahha-ye Mushak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Mushak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Mūshak. See Pushtahha-ye Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51332/65.21257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Mushak
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Mushak

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Mushak, Afghanistan