-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Buchah

Map of Lukah-ye Buchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Buca,Lukah-ye Buchah,Lūka-i-Būča,Lūkah-ye Būchah,لوکۀ بوچه, Lūkah-ye Būchah

Lukah-ye Buchah

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Buchah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Būchah. See Lukah-ye Buchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Būchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Buchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62521/65.28194
  • Altitude: 2517 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Buchah
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Buchah

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Buchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Buchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Buchah, Afghanistan