-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi

Map of Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madagawe Sarburdagi,Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi,Madehgav-e Sarburdagi,Mādah Gāw-e Sarburdagī,Mādehgāv-e Sarburdagi,Māḏagāwe Saṟbuṟḏagi,ماده گاو سربردگی, Mādah Gāw-e Sarburdagī

Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi

Welcome to the Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mādah Gāw-e Sarburdagī. See Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mādah Gāw-e Sarburdagī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51986/65.35288
  • Altitude: 2355 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi
  •  
Places near Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi
Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Siyāh Sang (3.6 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (3.9 km) Quţs-e Suflá (4.9 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (5.1 km) Talah (6.3 km) Disrāghah (6.6 km) Shakhalmand (7.3 km) Tasraqay (7.8 km) Band-e ‘Alī (7.8 km) Kānsī Suflá (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (9.1 km) Fayrōz Kōh (9.4 km) Kāsī (9.6 km) Sultīārī (10.1 km) Siyāh Sang (10.3 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (10.4 km) Sar-e Pal (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madah Gaw-e Sarburdagi, Afghanistan