-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Hazarah Bay

Map of Koh-e Hazarah Bay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hazarah Bay,Kohe Hazarabay,Kohe Hazāṟabāy,Kuh-e Hezarehbay,Kōh-e Hazārah Bāy,Kūh-e Hezārehbāy,کوه هزاربای, Kōh-e Hazārah Bāy

Koh-e Hazarah Bay

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazarah Bay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazārah Bāy. See Koh-e Hazarah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazārah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Hazarah Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53237/65.45939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazarah Bay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazarah Bay

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazarah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazarah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazarah Bay, Afghanistan