-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qudghak

Map of Koh-e Qudghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qudghak,Kohe Qudkhak,Kohe Quḏkhak,Kuh-e Qudkhak,Kōh-e Qudghak,Kūh-e Quḏkhak,کوه قدغک, Kōh-e Qudghak

Koh-e Qudghak

Welcome to the Koh-e Qudghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qudghak. See Koh-e Qudghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qudghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qudghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58944/65.48118
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qudghak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qudghak

Online Dating

Koh-e Qudghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qudghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qudghak, Afghanistan