-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sirkoki

Map of Koh-e Sirkoki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sirkoki,Kohe Sirkoki,Kohe Sīṟkōki,Kuh-e Sirkuki,Kōh-e Sīrkōkī,Kūh-e Sīṟkūkī,کوه سیرکوکی, Kōh-e Sīrkōkī

Koh-e Sirkoki

Welcome to the Koh-e Sirkoki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīrkōkī. See Koh-e Sirkoki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīrkōkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sirkoki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60601/65.48793
  • Altitude: 3035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sirkoki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sirkoki
Lakhchak (4.6 km) Madrasah (7.8 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (7.8 km) Madrasah (8.1 km) Madrasah (8.5 km) Bādgah (9.5 km) Kharbayd (9.8 km) Band-e ‘Alī (10.2 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (12 km) Nar Kōh (12.6 km) Quţs-e Suflá (12.6 km) Disrāghah (12.8 km) Gowakzār (13.1 km) Tasraqay (14 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (14.3 km) Qāsim (14.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (15.5 km) Mīān Ghālak (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sirkoki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sirkoki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sirkoki, Afghanistan